Team Elite NY @ Vantage Realty Partners Team Elite NY @ Vantage Realty Partners
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
60 Green AVE, Patchogue, NY 11772

$544,000

$499,000

9.0%
2 Beds2 Baths900 SqFt

60 Green AVE, Patchogue, NY 11772

Listed by Compass Greater NY LLC

6 Berrybush LN #6, Hastings-on-hudson, NY 10706

$1,055,000

$999,000

5.6%
3 Beds4 Baths2,725 SqFt

6 Berrybush LN #6, Hastings-on-hudson, NY 10706

Listed by Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

9 Norway Pine DR, Medford, NY 11763

$690,000

$675,000

2.2%
6 Beds3 Baths2,400 SqFt

9 Norway Pine DR, Medford, NY 11763

Listed by OverSouth LLC

1 Beverly RD, Yonkers, NY 10710

$700,000

$599,000

16.9%
4 Beds2 Baths1,250 SqFt

1 Beverly RD, Yonkers, NY 10710

Listed by Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

40 Neversink DR, Port Jervis, NY 12771

$509,900

$509,900

4 Beds3 Baths1,994 SqFt

40 Neversink DR, Port Jervis, NY 12771

Listed by Realty Promotions Inc

3635 Johnson AVE #3N, Bronx, NY 10463

$552,500

$575,000

3.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,400 SqFt

3635 Johnson AVE #3N, Bronx, NY 10463

Listed by Brown Harris Stevens

37 Barlow LN, Rye, NY 10580

$2,250,000

$2,050,000

9.8%
5 Beds3 Baths3,545 SqFt

37 Barlow LN, Rye, NY 10580

Listed by Julia B Fee Sothebys Int. Rlty

56 Beaver Brook RD, Yulan, NY 12792

$550,000

$549,000

0.2%
2 Beds2 Baths960 SqFt

56 Beaver Brook RD, Yulan, NY 12792

Listed by Caroline Akt Realty LLC

59-09 Kissena BLVD, Flushing, NY 11355

$1,800,000

$1,699,000

5.9%
7 Beds5 Baths2,278 Sqft Lot

59-09 Kissena BLVD, Flushing, NY 11355

Listed by B Square Realty

10735 107th ST, Ozone Park, NY 11417

$740,000

$750,000

1.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,140 SqFt

10735 107th ST, Ozone Park, NY 11417

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Liberty

33 Milltown RD, Brewster, NY 10509

$612,500

$525,000

16.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,476 SqFt

33 Milltown RD, Brewster, NY 10509

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Partner

203 Cabot CT, Saint James, NY 11780

$475,000

$475,000

1 Bed1 Bath841 SqFt

203 Cabot CT, Saint James, NY 11780

Listed by Signature Premier Properties

12 Concord DR, Monsey, NY 10952

$1,415,000

$1,389,000

1.9%
5 Beds3 Baths2,699 SqFt

12 Concord DR, Monsey, NY 10952

Listed by Keller Williams Valley Realty

104-47 89th AVE, Richmond Hill, NY 11418

$862,734

$750,000

15.0%
5 Beds2 Baths1,350 SqFt

104-47 89th AVE, Richmond Hill, NY 11418

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Liberty

111 Cherry Valley AVE #707, Garden City, NY 11530

$812,500

$749,000

8.5%
1 Bed2 Baths1,200 SqFt

111 Cherry Valley AVE #707, Garden City, NY 11530

Listed by Howard Hanna Coach

285 Madison AVE, Port Chester, NY 10573

$531,000

$489,000

8.6%
2 Beds1 Bath936 SqFt

285 Madison AVE, Port Chester, NY 10573

Listed by William Raveis Real Estate

16-41 160 #6-420, Whitestone, NY 11357

$245,000

$258,000

5.0%
1 Bed1 Bath610 SqFt

16-41 160 #6-420, Whitestone, NY 11357

Listed by New York Residential R E

31 Colony RD, Port Jefferson Station, NY 11776

$650,000

$639,000

1.7%
5 Beds2 Baths1,679 SqFt

31 Colony RD, Port Jefferson Station, NY 11776

Listed by I P E Realty L L C

324 Post AVE #6H, Westbury, NY 11590

$175,000

$189,000

7.4%
1 Bath450 SqFt

324 Post AVE #6H, Westbury, NY 11590

Listed by Janice L Fagan

99 Campbell AVE, Tappan, NY 10983

$1,015,000

$895,000

13.4%
4 Beds3 Baths2,791 SqFt

99 Campbell AVE, Tappan, NY 10983

Listed by Keller Williams Hudson Valley

43-35 Union ST #2G, Flushing, NY 11355

$415,000

$449,000

7.6%
2 Beds1 Bath950 SqFt

43-35 Union ST #2G, Flushing, NY 11355

Listed by Winzone Realty Inc

1224 Knickerbocker AVE, Mamaroneck, NY 10543

$995,000

$995,000

4 Beds3 Baths6,969 Sqft Lot

1224 Knickerbocker AVE, Mamaroneck, NY 10543

Listed by Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

27 Tower Hill RD, Shoreham, NY 11786

$1,099,000

$1,099,000

4 Beds3 Baths3,456 SqFt

27 Tower Hill RD, Shoreham, NY 11786

Listed by OverSouth LLC

196 S Broome AVE, Lindenhurst, NY 11757

$640,000

$549,999

16.4%
4 Beds2 Baths1,642 SqFt

196 S Broome AVE, Lindenhurst, NY 11757

Listed by I P E Realty L L C

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
site logo
Team Elite NY @ Vantage Realty Partners

Luis Molina

+1(631) 568-8561 teameliteny@gmail.com

125 W Broadway Suite C Port Jefferson NY 11777

    • Home
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo
Team Elite NY @ Vantage Realty Partners

Luis Molina

+1(631) 568-8561 teameliteny@gmail.com

125 W Broadway Suite C Port Jefferson NY 11777

    • Home
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home